[ protokoły ]   [ historie ]
m-ce para wk okręg klub wynik % PKL PDF
1 28 Bogdan Białoszyński 5.0 WP Prosna Kalisz 66.76 10 77
Piotr Kobyłka 4.0
2 38 Danuta Skonieczna 4.0 LU BKB Biała Podlaska 65.29 9 74
Jerzy Więcławski 4.0 DS KS Gwardia II Wrocław
3 12 Zbigniew Szczechura 5.0 GER 63.24 8 71
Jerzy Gładysz 12.0 DS KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
4 24 Jolanta Iksinska 1.0 WP 62.79 7 68
Zbigniew Sabała 12.0 Prosna Kalisz
5 35 Czesław Rekret 4.0 LB MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn 60.03 6 66
Marian Nieznański 5.0 MOSiR 1 Kostrzyn
6 11 Zofia Zaręba 3.0 MA Singleton Warszawa 59.22 5 64
Czesław Plachimowicz 5.0 LB Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
7 20 Ewa Teter MA 57.62 4 62
Zenon Kaczmarek 5.0 SMART III
8 16 Stanisław Ciach 3.0 OP SPARTA Lubliniec 56.28 3 60
Jacek Wędrychowicz 12.0 WP Sokoły Poznań
9 14 Krystyna Fryszkowska 1.5 MA AZS PW WEKTOR 56.02 2 58
Magdalena Głombińska 2.0 Singleton Warszawa
10 6 Bogusława Szagała 3.0 OP CHEMIK Kędzierzyn Koźle 55.21 2 56
Jan Szagała 5.0
11 17 Krzysztof Małolepszy 3.0 ZP MDK Międzyzdroje 53.88 2 54
Ryszard Gaca 4.0
12 36 Krystyna Lindner 2.5 LB Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 3 Rzepin 52.51 2 52
Ryszard Boberski 3.0
13 31 Elżbieta Olejnik 0.5 KP ZS 26 Bydgoszcz 52.11 2 50
Grzegorz Olejnik 0.5
14 9 Dorota Staron 5.0 GER 51.60 2 48
Władysław Staron 5.0
15 1 Ryszard Nowicki 4.0 WP Sokoły Poznań 50.67 1 46
Marek Janik 4.0
8 Andrzej Suchodolski 4.0 DS KS Skrzydlaci Wrocław 50.67 1 44
Józef Kurnik 3.0 KP Znicz Rojewo
17 5 Maria Klorek ZP 50.27 1 42
Maryla Nakoneczna 1.0 ZZBS Szczecin
18 7 Jerzy Neukampf 1.0 ZP 49.33 1 40
Mariusz Kaczmarek 1.0
15 Kazimierz Jordan 4.0 ZP RYSIE Szczecin 49.33 1 38
Leszek Muras 2.0
20 18 Jadwiga Pętlak A 49.20 36
Jerzy Wilczek 2.5 WP System Poznań
21 21 Janusz Zaręba 3.0 MA Dom Kultury Rembertów 48.93 34
Jan Dajerling 0.5 ZP
22 32 Olga Zacharewicz 2.0 LB Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 48.77 32
Mirosław Zacharewicz 3.0
23 3 Jan Stoklasek 4.0 LB KB Qrnik Wschowa 48.53 30
Jerzy Karwacki 3.0 LU Ł.S.M. APIS Łuków
24 13 Krystyna Zembrzuska 1.5 MA Singleton Warszawa 48.26 28
Andrzej Fryszkowski 4.0 AZS PW WEKTOR
25 33 Bożena Budnik 0.5 LB MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn 47.83 26
Anna Urbanowicz 0.5 MA
26 29 Elżbieta Wróblewska 4.0 MA MILAN BIS Milanówek 46.10 24
Andrzej Mystek 4.0 WP Platan Pleszew
27 34 Andrzej Włodarczak 2.0 LB MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn 44.76 22
Wojciech Felsztyński
37 Ryszard Rolka 5.0 DS KS Gwardia II Wrocław 44.76 20
Aleksander Czajka 7.0 KBS Kolejarz III Wrocław
29 2 Kazimierz Marcinkowski 3.0 MA AZS PW WEKTOR 43.45 18
Bronisław Kamiński 2.0 KAM BEK Warszawa
30 25 Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota 0.5 MA 43.42 16
Barbara Wożniak
31 26 Lucyna Gozdek 1.5 KP ZS 26 Bydgoszcz 43.32 14
Leszek Gozdek 1.5
32 23 Maria Skowron 2.5 LB Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 42.51 12
Czesław Niewiarowski 2.5 MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn
33 22 Tadeusz Zwoliński 1.5 LB MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn 41.71 10
Stanisław Kotas 5.0 MOSiR 1 Kostrzyn
34 19 Władysław Kaczor 4.0 MP TKKF Drogowiec Kraków 41.18 8
Jan Truniarz 1.5
35 27 Krzysztof Farecki KP Max Expert Team 40.37 6
Jan Damazyn 1.5 ZP FLOTA I Świnoujście
36 10 Ewa Krakówka 1.0 KP Toruński Klub Brydżowy 38.90 4
Wacław Kryński MA Singleton Warszawa
37 4 Wielisława Marcinkowska MA 36.50 2
Elżbieta Kossowska 0.5 Singleton Warszawa
wygenerowano przy pomocy RRBridge 1.3.6b , znacznik czasowy: 01-07-2016 23:07:33
Sędzia: Wiesław Skowron , e-mail: skow952@wp.pl