[ protokoły ]   [ historie ]
m-ce para wk okręg klub wynik PKL PDF
1 14 Aleksander Czajka 7.0 DS KBS Kolejarz III Wrocław 54.38 10 75
Jerzy Gładysz 12.0 KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
2 20 Czesław Plachimowicz 5.0 LB Instalko SBS 1 Międzyrzecz 51.38 9 72
Stanisław Kotas 5.0 MOSiR 1 Kostrzyn
3 17 Władysław Kaczor 4.0 MP TKKF Drogowiec Kraków 36.06 8 69
Stanisław Ciach 3.0 OP SPARTA Lubliniec
4 24 Zbigniew Sabała 12.0 WP Prosna Kalisz 30.38 7 66
Zenon Kaczmarek 5.0 MA SMART III
5 30 Andrzej Włodarczak 2.0 LB MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn 28.94 6 64
Wojciech Felsztyński
6 34 Anna Urbanowicz 0.5 MA 19.44 5 62
Andrzej Fryszkowski 4.0 AZS PW WEKTOR
7 31 Olga Zacharewicz 2.0 LB Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 19.12 4 60
Jerzy Więcławski 4.0 DS KS Gwardia II Wrocław
8 12 Bogusława Szagała 3.0 OP CHEMIK Kędzierzyn Koźle 18.81 3 58
Jan Szagała 5.0
9 18 Marek Janik 4.0 WP Sokoły Poznań 16.12 2 56
Jerzy Karwacki 3.0 LU Ł.S.M. APIS Łuków
10 25 Jacek Wędrychowicz 12.0 WP Sokoły Poznań 11.75 2 54
Bogdan Białoszyński 5.0 Prosna Kalisz
11 32 Kazimierz Jordan 4.0 ZP RYSIE Szczecin 11.19 2 52
Zbigniew Szczechura 5.0 GER
12 23 Maria Skowron 2.5 LB Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 9.25 2 50
Mirosław Zacharewicz 3.0
13 6 Elżbieta Wróblewska 4.0 MA MILAN BIS Milanówek 6.88 2 48
Danuta Skonieczna 4.0 LU BKB Biała Podlaska
14 16 Andrzej Ostrowski 1.5 WP Temida Poznań 6.75 1 46
Jan Damazyn 1.5 ZP FLOTA I Świnoujście
15 28 Piotr Kobyłka 4.0 WP Prosna Kalisz 6.00 1 44
Andrzej Mystek 4.0 Platan Pleszew
16 29 Bożena Budnik 0.5 LB MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn 0.88 1 42
Tadeusz Zwoliński 1.5
17 8 Elżbieta Kossowska 0.5 MA Singleton Warszawa -2.88 1 40
Kazimierz Marcinkowski 3.0 AZS PW WEKTOR
18 22 Jadwiga Pętlak A -4.25 1 38
Jerzy Wilczek 2.5 WP System Poznań
19 33 Lucyna Gozdek 1.5 KP ZS 26 Bydgoszcz -5.06 36
Leszek Gozdek 1.5
20 13 Krystyna Fryszkowska 1.5 MA AZS PW WEKTOR -5.75 34
Krystyna Zembrzuska 1.5 Singleton Warszawa
21 7 Magdalena Głombińska 2.0 MA Singleton Warszawa -6.12 32
Bronisław Kamiński 2.0 KAM BEK Warszawa
22 35 Elżbieta Olejnik 0.5 KP ZS 26 Bydgoszcz -7.50 30
Grzegorz Olejnik 0.5
23 15 Krzysztof Małolepszy 3.0 ZP MDK Międzyzdroje -8.44 28
Roman Pawłowski 2.0
24 2 Ryszard Nowicki 4.0 WP Sokoły Poznań -8.62 26
Józef Kurnik 3.0 KP Znicz Rojewo
25 1 Zofia Zaręba 3.0 MA Singleton Warszawa -9.56 24
Janusz Zaręba 3.0 Dom Kultury Rembertów
5 Kamila Pawłowska-Sierota 0.5 MA -9.56 22
Barbara Wożniak KP
9 Hanna Sobczuk WP -9.56 20
Jan Ostrowski DS
28 11 Dorota Staron 5.0 GER -9.94 18
Władysław Staron 5.0
29 21 Wojciech Kaniewski 4.0 WP IOR III Poznań -10.00 16
Janusz Kopras 3.0
30 3 Jan Stoklasek 4.0 LB KB Qrnik Wschowa -12.44 14
Andrzej Suchodolski 4.0 DS KS Skrzydlaci Wrocław
31 4 Ryszard Rolka 5.0 DS KS Gwardia II Wrocław -16.69 12
Jan Truniarz 1.5 MP TKKF Drogowiec Kraków
32 27 Ryszard Boberski 3.0 LB Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 3 Rzepin -24.06 10
Czesław Niewiarowski 2.5 MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn
33 10 Maryla Nakoneczna 1.0 ZP ZZBS Szczecin -25.75 8
Maria Klorek
34 26 Marian Nieznański 5.0 LB MOSiR 1 Kostrzyn -34.31 6
Czesław Rekret 4.0 MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn
35 19 Ewa Krakówka 1.0 KP Toruński Klub Brydżowy -50.81 4
Wacław Kryński MA Singleton Warszawa
wygenerowano przy pomocy RRBridge 1.3.6b , znacznik czasowy: 26-06-2016 18:37:38
Sędzia: Wiesław Skowron , e-mail: skow952@wp.pl